List of Life Members

LM# MEMBER CLUB DATE YUDANSHAKAI
not sure terry kunihiro
n/a Amar Subba
n/a Philip Davis Kent Schools Judo Dojo Northwest
lost card PAT ADAMS At Large
forgot john hampton
PMCM# 0129, LM#1847 Shintaro Taniguchi Judo Club/Team @ University of Hawaii
PCLM#21 (05/01/2000) Harry Kaanoi Kaneakua Jr
PCLM#21 (05/01/2000) Harry Kaanoi Kaneakua Hanapepe Judo Club Hawaii
PCLM 68 Mark Hirota Obukan Judo Dojo Northwest
PCLM 67 TOSHIO ICHINOE
PCLM 124 Peter Catlos Wee Dojo Konan
PCLM #170 Maximillian Rayner Palo Alto Judo Club Central Coast
New member Luke Polus
New Cole Chipman
N/A Daryl Price
N/A Brayden Lau
Monique Adams 620 W 7th St #1D Cheney WA 99004 Benjamin Adams
LM2942 Jonathan Dahl Northern California Judo Club Central Coast
LM2891 Ernest Terukina Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club 50th State
LM2827 Ronald Gaines
LM2826 Aaron Isala
LM2799 Chris Maeda Seiei Judo Club Northwest
LM2791 Doublas Theodore
LM2789 Lance Paramoure
LM2769 Gary Oakley Kaizen Judo Dojo Intermountain
LM2762 Richard Hysell Konan,At Large
LM2745 Krista Tsutsui Fresno Judo Club San Joaquin
LM2729 Christian Vivero
LM2686 Jesse Funaro Tohoku Judo Club 28 March 2016 Rokushu
LM2670 Tanor Morinaka
LM2640 AKIKO BALITACTAC
LM2639 CORBIN BALITACTAC
LM2629 Carlos Rodriguez
LM 2833 Edmond Sakai Kito Kan Judo Club Chicago
L2948 Cody Kagawa
L2613 Anne Suzuki San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
L2609 Travis Yamanaka Tohkon Judo Academy Chicago
L2569 Jason Uno Valley Judo Institute Nanka
L2565 William Chrysanthos Tohoku Judo Club Rokushu
L2535 Gabriel Easterling
L2445 CONOR UYEKAWA Norwalk Judo Club Nanka
L2440 Sanford Kaga
L2331 Ken Teshima
L2295 aaron brown Hollywood Judo Dojo Nanka
L2284 Joaquin Gonzalez 09 July 2013 Hudson,At Large
L2245 Frank Elliott
L2237 Daryl Easterling
L2221 William Wright Barstow Judo Club Nanka
L2201 Dave & Eve Allen Allen Northwest
L2194 Aidan Hanley
L2193 Colby Hanley Jr
L2137 Eric Nakagawa
L2102 Serge Tshamala
L2096 Robert Gonzales
L2016 George Coffinas
L2015 Joel Tsubota Hodokan Judo Club
L1964 Kent Ochiai
L1874 Sheldon Konno
L1872 Andrzej Dajnowski
L1862 Ljubomir Bradic
L1831 Mark Tajiri Seinan Judo Dojo Southern Pacific
L-887 Victor Yagi BudoKan Dojo Northwest
L 1825 PCLM 108 Iris Mair Shojin Judo Inc. Konan
??? Craig Agena
999999 Thomas Crowther
114661 Evelyn Nguyen
113597 Caroline Porras
112782 Adrien Justiniano
112582 Rebecca Nelson
111289 Alejandro Acevedo
108932 Robert Shimonski
104792 Jack Bossenbroek
97581 Morgan Nakayama
97580 Madison Nakayama
76600 Stefan Keslacy Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Nanka
71550 Shaena Peralto
62182 Kevin Yamashita
54467 Brian Toth Seattle Judo Dojo Northwest
5-869 Glenn Hamaoka
36702 david shaughnessy Sanshi Judo Club Pacific Southwest
19690 philippe ezanno Saito Dojo Konan
19190 David Fong Hokka
17461 Juan Guerrero
14780 Michelle Duran
12529 gary mccollum Kona Hongwanji Judo Club/Oyama Dojo,Kona Hongwanji Judo Club
12483 John Jacobson Funtou Judo Club Chicago
11111 mike wills
4853 Shintaro Higashi Kokushi Budo Institute of New York Inc. Hudson
2933 Anna Asano
2932 Maya Asano
2931 Rena Asano
2897 LiAnn Yamamoto
2890 LJ Vista Wailuku Hongwanji Judo Club 18 Jul 2017 Hawaii
2888 Dora Diebel 14 Jul 2017 Chicago
2887 Aldon Mochida Wailuku Hongwanji Judo Club 13 Jul 2017 Hawaii
2881 Michael Hanley Pacific Judo Academy 3 Jul 2017 Northwest
2819 Steven Ogi Puna Hongwanji Judo Club
2815 Dr. Hoang Pham
2813 Diane Mikuni
2803 Henry Choy
2801 Richard Imamura Fresno Judo Club San Joaquin
2797 Stephen Hall Waiakea Judo Club
2785 Jason Hashiro
2784 Kaylynn Hashiro
2781 Jarrett Miner San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
2780 Marcie Miner San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
2779 Samantha Yamamoto
2768 Randy Imamura Fresno State University Judo Club San Joaquin
2750 Quan Yuan Tohkon Judo Academy Chicago
2730 Joseph Madary
2728 Leslie Mizuki
2709 Christopher Sakoda
2709 CHRISTOPHER SAKODA Las Vegas Martial Arts Judo Club,Fight Capital Judo Club Nanka
2702 Micah Aki
2700 David Davidson Nanka,At Large
2696 Thiago Romariz DC Judo 19 April 2016 Shufu
2696 Thiago Romariz
2693 Sanoe Kihe Wadokan-Kona Judo Club 12 April 2016
2692 david robins Santa Clara P.A.L. Judo Club 12 April 2016 Hokka
2691 Benjamin White Boise Valley 07 April 2016 Intermountain
2689 Rome Acopan Treasure Valley Judo Club Ltd. 04 April 2016 Intermountain
2688 Charles Annesi Tohoku Judo Club 04 April 2016 Rokushu
2687 Chris Cornelison Bushido Judo Team Intermountain
2684 Eric Aramori Oak Tree Dojo,Oaktree Dojo 28 March 2016 Northwest
2682 Vincent Coste San Francisco Judo Institute 24 March 2016 Hokka
2682 Vincent Coste
2681 Matthew Carpenter Funtou Judo Club 23 March 2016 Chicago
2679 Charles Arcuri 21 March 2016 At Large,Hudson
2678 David Hessler Cranford Judo Club 21 March 2016 Hudson
2677 Scott Uemura Salinas Judo Club 18 March 2016 Hokka
2675 Wilina Monar Soko Joshi Judo Club 17 March 2016 Central Coast
2674 Jennifer Tu Soko Joshi Judo Club 17 March 2016 Central Coast
2673 Dawn Oakley Kaizen Judo Dojo 16 March 2016 Intermountain
2672 Rosemarie Knudsen Cupertino Judo Club 14 March 2016 Central Coast
2671 Regina Mrozik Redwood Coast Judo 14 March 2016 Daiheigen
2669 Chase Morinaka Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. 10 March 2016 Intermountain
2669 Chase Morinaka
2668 Noble Morinaka Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. 10 March 2016 Intermountain
2667 Kinsley Matthews Kitsap Judo Club 08 March 2016 Northwest
2666 Keunwoo Yu Kokushi Budo Institute of New York Inc. 08 March 2016 Hudson
2664 Chris Bertoli DeLeon Judo Club Central Coast
2663 Jose Lopez Guerreros Judo 01 March 2016 Nanka
2659 Tracy Crawford-Hangley Kito Kan Judo Club 19 February 2016 Chicago
2658 Cesar Tarafa West Covina Judo Dojo 16 February 2016 Nanka
2657 Timothy Davidson Ojukan Judo Club 16 February 2016 Northwest
2656 Fredy Tain A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 12 February 2016 Florida State
2656 Fredy Tain
2653 joseph prizzi ll Smithtown Judo Club,Smithtown Judo Hudson
2652 Joseph Hoshino Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club 29 January 2016
2649 Binod Sainju College Park Judo Club 22 January 2016 Shufu
2648 Joshua Kim West Covina Judo Dojo 22 January 2016 Nanka
2646 Fumihiko Nakamura Tohoku Judo Club 11 January 2016 Rokushu
2645 Phillip Ferrel Ferrel Sanshi Judo Club 11 January 2016 Pacific Southwest
2644 Michael Lockwood Sport Judo 11 January 2016 Shufu
2643 Kazunari Fujimura
2643 Kazunari Fujimura Honolulu PAL Judo Club 07 January 2016
2642 Chet Schneider 05 January 2016 At Large,Daiheigen
2641 Mikayla Hashimoto
2639 JOSEJOREL BALITACTAC Palo Alto Judo Club 16 December 2015 Central Coast
2638 Lee Teraoka 14 December 2015 At Large,Hawaii
2637 Bruce Teraoka 14 December 2015 At Large,Hawaii
2636 Timothy Bennett Columbia Judo Dojo 14 December 2015 Northwest
2634 Fernando Saz Tohkon Judo Academy 10 December 2015 Chicago
2633 Brian Nitta San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 07 December 2015 Central Coast
2631 Derek Takeshita Long Beach Judo Dojo 03 December 2015 Southern Pacific,At Large
2629 Carlos Rodriguez College Park Judo Club 30 November 2015 Shufu
2628 John Fay DC VA Medical Center Adaptive Judo 23 November 2015 Shufu
2628 John Fay DC VA Medical Center Adaptive Judo 23 November 2015 Shufu
2627 Sophia Swain 21 November 2015 Central Coast,At Large
2626 David Mandel Unidos Judo Club 20 November 2015 Pacific Southwest,At Large
2623 Jackie DeLima Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 09 November 2015 Hawaii
2622 Reed Matsuo Honolulu PAL Judo Club 06 November 2015
2622 Reed Matsuo
2621 Stephen Nisewander Best Martial Arts Institute 05 November 2015 Northwest
2619 Juan Delgado A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 30 October 2015 Florida State
2618 Phoebe Lifshitz National Institutes Of Health Judo Club,College Park Judo Club 26 October 2015 Shufu
2617 Larry Tsutsui Fresno Judo Club 26 October 2015 San Joaquin
2616 Alan Best Best Martial Arts Institute 26 October 2015 Northwest
2615 Aaron Bernal
2615 Aaron Bernal Honolulu PAL Judo Club 22 October 2015
2614 Delcides Diaz Mambi Judo Club Corp. 21 October 2015 Florida State
2612 Samson mahi Honolulu PAL Judo Club 19 Oct 2015
2612 Samson Mahi
2612 Shaylee Ann Mahi Honolulu PAL Judo Club 19 October 2015
2611 Ramin Khaksar Palo Alto Judo Club 19 October 2015 Central Coast
2608 Brent Hashimoto
2599 Julie Sumida Palo Alto Judo Club 28 September 2015 Central Coast
2598 Einhard Schmidt Sawtelle Judo Dojo Nanka
2597 Christopher Rancont 28 September 2015 Konan,At Large
2596 Chase Oishi Taishi Judo Club 28 September 2015 Nanka
2596 Chase Oishi
2595 Christian Fallat Guerreros Judo 28 September 2015 Nanka
2594 Jacob Sanders Wadokan Judo Association
2594 Jacob Sanders Wadokan Judo Association 21 September 2015
2594 Jacob Sanders 21 September 2015
2593 Nicholas Rastelli Kin-Tora Judo Club Inc. 17 September 2015 Niagara
2592 Claire Uechi Makiki Seidokan Judo Club 15 September 2015
2592 Claire Uechi Makiki Seidokan Judo Club
2592 Claire Uechi 15 September 2015
2591 Marshall Coffman 11 September 2015 Shufu,At Large
2589 Fredric Boyle National Institutes Of Health Judo Club 08 September 2015 Shufu
2588 Adam McArthur 07 September 2015 Hokka
2587 Michael Serr Visalia Judo Club 04 September 2015 Chuka
2586 Harold Winkelmeyer Godai Judo 04 September 2015 Konan
2585 Chishiro Nishitani Soko Joshi Judo Club 03 September 2015 Central Coast
2584 Joyce Hatanaka Reedley Judo Club 03 September 2015 Chuka
2583 Eric Sanchez Guerreros Judo Club,Guerreros Judo 01 September 2015 Nanka
2582 Frank Sanchez Guerreros Judo Club,Guerreros Judo 01 September 2015 Nanka
2581 Carli Orozco Salinas Judo Club 31 August 2015 Hokka
2579 Nicholas Yonezuka 24 August 2015
2579 Nicholas Yonezuka Cranford Judo Club Hudson
2579 Nicholas Yonezuka Cranford Judo Club 24 August 2015 Hudson
2578 Lloyd Timothy Llamas Gentleway Masters Judo Club 21 August 2015 Hudson
2578 Lloyd Timothy Llamas 21 August 2015
2578 Lloyd Timothy Llamas Gentleway Masters Judo Club Hudson
2576 Gabriel Maxwell Black Swamp Judo 20 August 2015 Konan
2575 Jacob Flores Sawtelle Judo Dojo,Sanshi Judo Club 19 August 2015 Nanka,Pacific Southwest
2575 Steven Rude Sawtelle Judo Dojo Nanka
2575 Steven Rude 19 August 2015
2574 Ian Seto-Kalawe
2574 Ian Seto-Kalawe Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 17 August 2015 Hawaii
2573 Oleksiy Chaukin 17 August 2015
2573 Oleksiy Chaukin Kin-Tora Judo Club Inc. Niagara
2573 Oleksiy Chaukin Kin-Tora Judo Club Inc. 17 August 2015 Niagara
2572 Abel Vizcarra Washington Judo Club 17 August 2015 Shufu
2571 Hector Mendez Columbia Judo Dojo Northwest
2570 James West Bunasawa-Kai Nanka
2568 Susumu Kono Valley Judo Institute 10 August 2015 Nanka
2567 Fernando Gazzani Valley Judo Institute 10 August 2015 Nanka
2566 John Shriver 07 August 2015
2566 John Shriver Mid East Cudell Judo Club Konan
2566 John Shriver Mid East Cudell Judo Club 07 August 2015 Konan
2564 Daniel Gomez 07 August 2015
2564 Daniel Gomez Guerreros/East Valley Boys & Girls Club Nanka
2564 Daniel Gomez Guerreros Judo 07 August 2015 Nanka
2563 David Becker Tohkon Judo Academy Chicago
2562 Alan Lau Tohoku Judo Club Rokushu
2562 Alan Lau 31 July 2015
2562 Alan Lau Tohoku Judo Club 31 July 2015 Rokushu
2561 Salvador Cruz Treasure Valley Judo Club Ltd. Intermountain
2560 Eric Thomas SWOCC Judo Club Northwest
2560 Eric Thomas 24 July 2015
2559 Kimberly Balogh Gardena Judo Club Nanka
2558 Taryn Ichimura Hawaii Boys & Girls Club Judo 07 July 2015 Hawaii
2557 Lindsey Cambra Mililani YMCA Judo Club 22 June 2015 Hawaii
2556 Etay Nir San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
2555 Rodolfo Tello Abanto Arlington Judo Club 22 June 2015 Shufu
2555 Rodolfo Tello Abanto
2554 Frank Convery Tohkon Judo Academy 22 June 2015 Chicago
2553 Jon Latham Santa Clara P.A.L. Judo Club 22 June 2015 Hokka
2552 Luis Duran Hashiro Dojo 19 June 2015
2551 Shinjiro Sasaki Saito Dojo 15 June 2015 Konan
2549 Julien Duquesnay Tohoku Judo Club 15 May 2015 Rokushu
2548 Anthony Kwon 11 May 2015
2548 Anthony Kwon San Jose State University Judo Club Central Coast
2548 Anthony Kwon San Jose State University Judo Club 11 May 2015 Central Coast
2547 Matthew Ogata 11 May 2015 Central Coast,At Large
2546 Allison Clifford San Jose State University Judo Club 11 May 2015 Central Coast
2545 Brent Yasukochi San Jose State University Judo Club 11 May 2015 Central Coast
2544 Sidhartha Raj San Jose State University Judo Club 11 May 2015 Central Coast
2543 Colton Brown San Jose State University Judo Club 11 May 2015 Central Coast
2542 Matthew Dong San Jose State University Judo Club 11 May 2015 Central Coast
2541 David Torres San Jose State University Judo Club 11 May 2015 Central Coast
2539 Andrew Kageyama Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 11 May 2015 Hokka
2538 Neal Fujioka Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 08 May 2015 Hawaii
2538 Neal Fujioka Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club Hawaii
2538 Neal Fujioka 08 May 2015
2537 Noah Whitehill Black Swamp Judo 08 May 2015 Konan
2536 Teresa Easterling Southern Idaho Judo Institute 22 April 2015 Daiheigen
2534 Ryan Dong City College of San Francisco Judo Club 20 April 2015 Central Coast
2533 jon silveri
2533 Jon Silveri 16 April 2015 Hudson,At Large
2532 Douglas Larzelier Owyhee County Judo 13 April 2015 Intermountain
2532 Douglas Larzelier 13 April 2015
2532 Douglas Larzelier Owyhee County Judo Intermountain
2531 Jonah Ruf Southern Idaho Judo Institute 10 April 2015 Daiheigen
2530 Kevin Fisher Konan,At Large
2528 Cynthia Loayza Northern California Judo Club 07 April 2015 Central Coast
2527 Cathleen Clancy Washington Judo Club 07 April 2015 Shufu
2526 David Auxier Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. 01 April 2015 Intermountain
2523 Kaci-Lee Ver Sluis Sunrise Judo Club 23 March 2015 Rokushu
2522 Jenna Schurr U.C. Davis Judo Club 20 March 2015 San Joaquin
2521 Sylvan Goldwert 20 March 2015 Hudson,At Large
2519 Robert Gouthro Hui-O-Judo Beltsville 19 March 2015 Shufu
2518 Jordan Sumida Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 17 March 2015 Hawaii
2516 Shaena Peralto Mililani YMCA Judo Club 16 March 2015 Hawaii
2515 Gregory Ondrus Michigan State University Judo Club Konan
2513 Erika Saldivar Okubo/APOA Judo Club,Okubo Judo Club 05 March 2015 Daiheigen
2512 Jared DEMPSEY Anchorage Dojo 03 March 2015
2508 David Higashi Hawaii,At Large
2508 David Higashi 02 March 2015
2507 Jennifer Evans Washington Judo Club Shufu
2500 Jorge Beato 13 February 2015
2500 Jorge Beato A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. Florida State
2499 Odell Terry 16 February 2015 Hudson,At Large
2498 Curtis Takai Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 10 February 2015 Hawaii
2497 Neal Okimoto Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 09 February 2015 Hawaii
2495 Matthew Ohara Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 06 February 2015 Hawaii
2495 Aaron Ohara
2493 Taizo Sasaki West Covina Judo Dojo 02 February 2015 Nanka
2492 Alyssa Barnett BudoKan Dojo Northwest
2491 John Sato Hodokan Judo Club 25 January 2015
2489 Clint Tsubota Hodokan Judo Club
2489 Clint Tsubota
2489 Clint Tsubota Hodokan Judo Club
2489 Clint Tsubota Hodokan Judo Club 13 January 2015
2489 Clint Tsubota 13 January 2015
2488 Hugh Hall Cranford Judo Club 12 January 2015 Hudson
2487 Abigail Sigurdson Western Idaho Judo Institute 12 January 2015 Daiheigen
2486 Ryan Ichinotsubo Moanalua Judo Club 12 January 2015 Hawaii
2485 Damian Acosta Western Idaho Judo Institute 04 December 2014 Daiheigen
2482 Ranelle Hiraoka Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 30 December 2014 Hawaii State
2482 Ranelle Hiraoka Sogoro Judo Club Inc. Hawaii State
2482 Ranelle Hiraoka 30 December 2014
2481 Benjamin Hinatsu 29 December 2014
2481 Benjamin Hinatsu Western Idaho Judo Institute 29 December 2014 Daiheigen
2481 Benjamin Hinatsu Western Idaho Judo Institute Daiheigen
2480 Paxton Horiuchi
2479 Megen Horiuchi
2478 Jeremy Adams
2477 Matthew Kang Leeward Judo Club 08 December 2014
2477 Matthew Kang 08 December 2014
2477 Matthew Kang Leeward Judo Club
2476 David Christianson BudoKan Dojo Northwest
2476 David Christianson BudoKan Dojo 08 December 2014 Northwest
2476 David Christianson 08 December 2014
2475 Jared Bicker Michigan State University Judo Club Konan
2472 John Wood DeLeon Judo Club Central Coast
2472 John Wood DeLeon Judo Club 01 December 2014 Central Coast
2472 John Wood 01 December 2014
2471 Killian Tamai College Park Judo Club 24 November 2014 Shufu
2469 Ikuo Komae Gentleway Masters Judo Club 03 November 2014 Hudson
2465 Brandon Harmer Watanabe Judo 31 October 2014 Hudson
2463 Kenneth Lott Seiei Judo Club 30 October 2014 Northwest
2462 Kyle Shiraki Mililani Seidokan Judo Club 28 October 2014
2461 Frank Mukaida SWOCC Judo Club 22 October 2014 Northwest
2459 Tyson Shower Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 17 October 2014 Hokka
2458 Steven Viera Treasure Valley Judo Club Ltd. 13 October 2014 Intermountain
2458 Steven Viera 13 October 2014
2458 Steven Viera Treasure Valley Judo Club Ltd. Intermountain
2457 Brynja Johnsen Kuma Judo Club Rokushu
2457 Brynja Johnsen Kuma Judo Club 09 October 2014 Rokushu
2457 Brynja Johnsen 09 October 2014
2456 Abelardo Rodriguez Fernandez A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 29 September 2014 Florida State
2455 Dan Nakasato Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 22 September 2014 Hawaii State
2452 Ashley Lawhn Kaimuki YMCA Judo Club 16 September 2014 Hawaii
2451 James Lawhn Kaimuki YMCA Judo Club 16 September 2014 Hawaii
2449 Erik Onishi Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 15 September 2014 Hawaii
2449 Erik Onishi Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club Hawaii
2449 Erik Onishi 15 September 2014
2448 Koby Kosaki Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 15 September 2014 Hawaii
2447 John Kihara Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 15 September 2014 Hawaii
2446 Dakotah Kilbourne Wee Dojo 08 September 2014 Konan
2445 Jim Uyekawa 08 September 2014
2445 Jim Uyekawa Norwalk Judo Club Nanka
2445 Michael Murakami Norwalk Judo Club 08 September 2014 Nanka
2444 John Garlick 08 September 2014
2444 John Garlick West Clovis Judo Club Chuka
2444 John Garlick West Clovis Judo Club 08 September 2014 Chuka
2443 William Abbott At Large
2443 William Abbott 29 August 2014 At Large
2443 William Abbott 29 August 2014
2439 Francois Muse Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 25 August 2014 Hokka
2438 Gabriel Tashombe Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 22 August 2014 Hawaii State
2437 Shon Inouye Kona Hongwanji Judo Club 22 August 2014
2436 David Araki Kona Hongwanji Judo Club/Oyama Dojo
2436 David Araki 22 August 2014
2436 David Araki Kona Hongwanji Judo Club 22 August 2014
2435 George Teer Torrance Judo Club 19 August 2014 Nanka
2434 Skye Matsuura Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 19 August 2014 Hawaii
2434 Skye Matsuura Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club Hawaii
2434 Skye Matsuura 19 August 2014
2432 Mark Muranaka Mililani YMCA Judo Club 08 August 2014 Hawaii
2432 Mark Muranaka Mililani YMCA Judo Club 08 August 2014 Hawaii
2429 Scott Morifuji Mililani YMCA Judo Club 21 July 2014 Hawaii
2425 Tatum Frias Hawaii Tenri Judo,Moanalua Judo Club 01 July 2014 Hawaii
2424 Leslie Palmer Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 30 June 2014 Hokka
2423 john hampton Ross Community Center Judo Club 25 June 2014 Chicago,At Large
2421 Bret Gertje Boise Valley Judo 24 June 2014 Intermountain
2418 Justin Davis Makawao Hongwanji Judo Club 19 June 2014 Hawaii
2416 Marius Pico South Bay Judo 09 June 2014 Nanka
2415 Mitsuko Terada BudoKan Dojo 09 June 2014 Northwest
2414 Leonard Robinson
2414 Leonard Robinson Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Nanka
2414 Leonard Robinson Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo 06 June 2014 Nanka
2414 Leonard Robinson 06 June 2014
2413 Vince Sokugawa 04 June 2014
2413 Vince Sokugawa Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club 04 June 2014
2413 Vince Sokugawa Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club
2413 vince sokugawa
2412 Kristofer Alvarez A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 02 June 2014 Florida State
2410 kazuhito mabuchi BudoKan Dojo Northwest
2408 Paul Schollmeier Nanka,At Large
2400 Keith Yamane Pacific Judo Academy Northwest
2398 Tomonao Matsuoka San Gabriel Judo Dojo 23 May 2014 Nanka
2397 Frank Cuccia Saito Dojo Konan
2395 Edward Nonaka Kaimuki YMCA Judo Club 19 May 2014 Hawaii
2393 Terence Bantilan San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 12 May 2014 Central Coast
2392 Barry Hoffman 12 May 2014 Intermountain,At Large
2391 Gerardo Tello A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 07 May 2014 Florida State
2386 Gabriela Cooper BudoKan Dojo 02 May 2014 Northwest
2383 Daniel Jackson Obukan Judo Dojo Inc 30 April 2014 Northwest
2381 Joey Nawa Team 1 Judo Dojo 29 April 2014 Nanka
2381 Joey Nawa
2379 Marc Uemura Salinas Judo Club 28 April 2014 Hokka
2379 Marc Uemura Salinas Judo Club Hokka
2379 Marc Uemura 28 April 2014
2377 Kevin Yamashita 21 April 2014
2377 Kevin Yamashita Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club Hawaii
2377 Kevin Yamashita Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 21 April 2014 Hawaii
2376 Wayne Johnson Kaizen Judo Dojo 22 April 2014 Intermountain
2375 Anna Fernandez Soko Joshi Judo Club Central Coast
2374 Brian Tanaka Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 14 April 2014 Hawaii
2373 Adam Onishi Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 14 April 2014 Hawaii
2371 Tyson Yamashita 14 April 2014
2371 Tyson Yamashita Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club Hawaii
2371 Tyson Yamashita Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 14 April 2014 Hawaii
2370 Roy Ochi 14 April 2014
2370 Roy Ochi Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club Hawaii
2369 Clayton Enoka 10 April 2014
2369 Clayton Enoka Puna Hongwanji Judo Club
2369 Clayton Enoka Puna Hongwanji Judo Club 10 April 2014
2368 Cary Okawa
2364 Daren Schuster Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. 25 March 2014 Intermountain
2363 Patricia Crawford Michigan State University Judo Club 20 March 2014 Konan
2358 Harvey Fung Wadokan Judo Association 12 March 2014
2357 David Jamora Puna Hongwanji Judo Club
2357 David Jamora Puna Hongwanji Judo Club 12 March 2014
2357 David Jamora 12 March 2014
2355 Megan Aina Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 10 March 2014 Hawaii
2353 ADAM MEACHAM Hawaii
2352 James Kelley Emmett Judo Club 10 March 2014 Daiheigen
2351 Nathan Terada BudoKan Dojo 05 March 2014 Northwest
2349 Claude Moreau Makawao Hongwanji Judo Club 24 February 2014 Hawaii
2348 Donald Johnson Renshinkan Judo Dojo Niagara
2346 Craig Takeshita
2344 Ambar Graciani Tech Judo 10 February 2014 Hudson
2343 Chun-Mon Tsang Cranford Judo Club 07 February 2014 Hudson
2342 Edward DeGaetano New York Dojo Institute LTD 05 February 2014 Hudson
2339 Mark Smith Hui-O-Judo Beltsville 21 January 2014 Shufu
2338 Leslie Lippard East Bay Judo Institute 20 January 2014 Daiheigen
2336 Jack Varcados Ju Shin Kan Judo Club 09 January 2014 Konan
2335 Shintaro Nakano 03 January 2014 Central Coast,At Large
2334 Marie Delobbe-Scott Renshinkan Judo Dojo 30 December 2013 Niagara
2333 Chad Scott Renshinkan Judo Dojo 30 December 2013 Niagara
2332 Rodney Imamura Sacramento State University Judo Club 19 December 2013 San Joaquin
2330 Dwain Jacobson Higashi Hongwanji Judo Club Hawaii
2330 Dwain Jacobson 02 December 2013
2329 Christopher Garcia 02 December 2013
2327 Dean Shiraki Mililani Seidokan Judo Club 21 November 2013
2326 Amber Hakkei-Nagaoka Wadokan Judo Association 21 November 2013
2319 Kenneth Houser Ann Arbor YMCA Judo Club 24 October 2013 Konan
2318 Kathleen Ravano Soko Joshi Judo Club 26 October 2013 Central Coast
2317 Elena Royale Soko Joshi Judo Club Central Coast
2317 Elena Royale 25 October 2013
2317 Elena Royale Soko Joshi Judo Club 25 October 2013 Central Coast
2316 David Wolenik Sacramento State University Judo Club San Joaquin
2314 Cameron Nolin Michigan State University Judo Club 11 October 2013 Konan
2312 Michael Crane
2311 Alexander Murray Godai Judo 09 October 2013 Konan
2301 Matthew Kobata Sawtelle Judo Dojo 12 September 2013 Nanka
2299 Sam Ottobre Mid East Cudell Judo Club 03 September 2013 Konan
2298 Jaedon Belo Seattle Judo Dojo 16 September 2013 Northwest
2297 Ryan Schaedler BudoKan Dojo 28 August 2013 Northwest
2296 Henry LeForce Washington Judo Club 22 August 2013 Shufu
2294 Adrian Voulgaris Hollywood Judo Dojo 22 August 2013 Nanka
2294 Adrian Voulgaris Hollywood Judo Dojo 22 August 2013 Nanka
2293 Charles Medani College Park Judo Club Shufu
2292 Gregory Ching Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 19 August 2013 Hokka
2291 Nathan Murata Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 13 August 2013 Hawaii State
2291 Nathan Murata Sogoro Judo Club Inc. Hawaii State
2291 Nathan Murata 13 August 2013
2290 Kalaiokekakahiaka Mukawa 13 August 2013
2290 Kalaiokekakahiaka Mukawa Sogoro Judo Club Inc. Hawaii State
2289 Jay Brown 08 August 2013 At Large
2285 Darcy Motoda 22 July 2013
2285 Darcy Motoda Hodokan Judo Club
2285 Darcy Motoda Hodokan Judo Club 22 July 2013
2283 Danny Treadwell Clovis Judo Club 09 July 2013 Chuka
2282 Michael Sullivan Whatcom Judo Dojo 21 June 2013 Northwest
2281 John Smith 17 June 2013 At Large,Hudson
2279 William Newall Hanapepe Judo Club 10 June 2013 Hawaii
2279 William Newall Hanapepe Judo Club 10 June 2013 Hawaii
2278 Alan Suganuma Hodokan Judo Club 03 June 2013
2277 Keith Oda Aiea Taiheiji Judo Club 20 May 2013 Hawaii
2276 David Jackson
2275 Roy Kawaji Portland Judo LLC,Portland Judo 25 April 2013
2274 Alexander Kairis Seattle Judo Dojo 24 April 2013 Northwest
2273 Craig Kairis Seattle Judo Dojo 24 April 2013 Northwest
2270 Isamu Yamada Pacific Judo Academy Northwest
2270 Isamu Yamada 18 April 2013
2267 William Shears Norwalk Judo Club 04 March 2013 Nanka
2266 Tokuzo Takahashi Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo 25 March 2013 Nanka
2266 Tasuke Takahashi Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo 25 March 2013 Nanka
2263 James Chinen Kailua PAL Judo Club 15 March 2013
2261 Lisa Uemura Salinas Judo Club 13 March 2013 Hokka
2259 Milton Shiosaki South Bay Judo 25 February 2013 Nanka
2258 RWayne Brown Hui-O-Judo Beltsville Shufu
2256 Bennett Frech Seiwakan Judojo 11 February 2013 Northwest
2255 Benjamin Lunzer 04 February 2013 Hudson,At Large
2254 Bambang Tandjung Train 4 Life 30 January 2013 Hokka,At Large
2252 Artiom Lebed Sanshi Judo Club 09 January 2013 Pacific Southwest
2252 Artiom Lebed Sanshi Judo Club Pacific Southwest
2252 Artiom Lebed 09 January 2013
2251 Gabriela Gomez Zubieta Saito Dojo 08 January 2013 Konan
2247 Gerardo Padilla San Jose State University Judo Club 20 December 2012 Central Coast
2242 Alberto Argudin A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. Florida State
2241 Dionisio De la Torre A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 08 November 2012 Florida State
2239 Patrick Moody Fresno Judo Club 01 November 2012 San Joaquin
2238 Martin Oliva Quad City Judo And Fitness 25 October 2012 Chicago
2237 Janice Easterling Southern Idaho Judo Institute 22 October 2012 Daiheigen
2234 Christopher Mattern Charlottesville Judo Academy 11 October 2012 Shufu
2233 David Smith Saito Dojo 04 October 2012 Konan
2228 Zoltan Cabute Palo Alto Judo Club 12 September 2012 Central Coast
2224 Daniela Gomez Zubieta Saito Dojo 30 August 2012 Konan
2223 Andrew Ego Kailua PAL Judo Club 30 August 2012
2222 David Oshima Tohoku Judo Club 24 August 2012 Rokushu
2219 Cesar Paez BudoKan Dojo 13 August 2012 Northwest
2217 Eric Joseph Kin-Tora Judo Club Inc. 26 July 2012 Niagara
2216 Dion Barth Yomeikan Judo Dojo Konan
2216 Dion Barth 19 July 2012
2216 Dion Barth Yomeikan Judo Dojo 19 July 2012 Konan
2215 Tyler Shimizu Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 28 June 2012 Hokka
2212 Richard Barlow Timberline Judo Club 05 July 2012 Intermountain
2210 Nicole Taniguchi Sogoro Judo Club Inc. Hawaii State
2210 Nicole Taniguchi 02 July 2012
2207 Brian Enoka Hodokan Judo Club 04 June 2012
2206 Quang Dao
2203 Yonah Wolf Watanabe Judo Hudson
2199 Jason Fong 15 May 2012 Hokka
2198 Yoichiro Matsumura Kokushikai Judo Academy 14 May 2012 Hudson
2196 Crespine Mojica Mojica Judo Club 08 May 2012 Nanka
2195 Woodson Fuller 03 May 2012 Konan
2194 Colby Hanley Makawao Hongwanji Judo Club 30 April 2012 Hawaii
2187 Mark Staniszewski Team Believe 12 April 2012 Niagara
2186 James Shock Yomeikan Judo Dojo 19 March 2012 Konan,At Large
2184 Christopher Sommese 12 March 2012 Hudson,At Large
2183 Paul Holder Cranford Judo Club 01 March 2012 Hudson
2181 Jeffrey Lauer 06 March 2012 Konan,At Large
2180 Neal Shiosaki
2180 Neal Shiosaki Honolulu PAL Judo Club 05 March 2012
2179 Alvin Terada BudoKan Dojo 27 February 2012 Northwest
2178 Anna Medina Spokane Judo 24 February 2012 Northwest
2176 Raymond Hoyt Santa Barbara Judo Club 21 February 2012 Nanka
2174 Sal Della Croce 13 February 2012 Hudson,At Large
2172 Francis Tran San Jose Judo Academy 23 January 2012 Hokka
2171 Michael DeMaio Rockland Judo Club,Rockland Judo 13 January 2012 Hudson
2168 Kiyoshi Shiina 12 January 2012 Hudson,At Large
2166 Michael Regas 09 January 2012 At Large
2165 Aaron Lee Hodokan Judo Club
2165 Aaron Lee Hodokan Judo Club 09 January 2012
2165 Aaron Lee 09 January 2012
2164 Michael Rilee U.S. Naval Academy Judo Team Shufu
2161 Sebastian John
2160 Karl Fong 15 December 2011
2160 Karl Fong Hokka
2157 G. Maurice Allan Sport Judo 01 December 2011 Shufu
2156 Roberto Alvarez A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 28 November 2011 Florida State
2155 Joseph Tasker Kin-Tora Judo Club Inc. 21 November 2011 Niagara
2153 Christopher Johnsen Kuma Judo Club 15 November 2011 Rokushu
2151 Jeffrey Toner 10 November 2011 Konan,At Large
2146 Michael Grunberg College Park Judo Club 25 October 2011 Shufu
2146 Michael Grunberg College Park Judo Club Shufu
2146 Michael Grunberg 25 October 2011
2145 Christopher Grunberg College Park Judo Club 25 October 2011 Shufu
2141 Brian Treadwell Clovis Judo Club 13 October 2011 Chuka
2139 Jack Ferrill Stockton Judo Club Inc. 30 September 2011 Daiheigen
2139 Jack Ferrill Stockton Judo Club Inc. Daiheigen
2139 Jack Ferrill 30 September 2011
2138 Paulo Augusto Heisei Judo Dojo 15 October 2011 Pacific Southwest
2136 Glen Taniguchi Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 23 September 2011 Hawaii State
2136 Glen Taniguchi Sogoro Judo Club Inc. Hawaii State
2136 Glen Taniguchi 23 September 2011
2135 Chad Taniguchi Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 23 September 2011 Hawaii State
2135 Chad Taniguchi Sogoro Judo Club Inc. Hawaii State
2135 Chad Taniguchi 23 September 2011
2134 Diana Ohama Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 23 September 2011 Hawaii State
2134 Diana Ohama Sogoro Judo Club Inc. Hawaii State
2134 Diana Ohama 23 September 2011
2127 Val Brisbin Boise Valley 14 September 2011 Intermountain
2125 Paul Morioka Kaimuki Judo Club Hawaii State
2125 Paul Morioka 01 September 2011
2125 Paul Morioka Kaimuki Judo Club 01 September 2011 Hawaii State
2121 Lloyd Maxton Heisei Judo Dojo 05 August 2011 Pacific Southwest
2121 Lloyd Maxton 05 August 2011
2121 Lloyd Maxton Heisei Judo Dojo Pacific Southwest
2118 Daniel Lee Bunasawa-Kai 28 July 2011 Nanka
2115 James Crocker Richland School Of Judo 25 July 2011 Northwest
2115 James Crocker Richland School Of Judo 25 July 2011 Northwest
2113 Nancy Humbel City College of San Francisco Judo Club 14 July 2011 Central Coast
2112 Joseph Ragan 13 July 2011 At Large,Hudson
2109 Michael Kaku
2106 Timothy Neal Spokane Judo Northwest
2106 Timothy Neal 02 June 2011
2104 Lorenzo Menzel At Large
2082 Christine Penick-Lincoln 17 February 2011
2082 Christine Penick-Lincoln Oakdale Judo Club Central Coast
2077 Don Tsunawaki
2070 pamela moye Sawtelle Judo Dojo Nanka
2059 Jeannie Yee
2057 Reynaldo Tinaza 06 December 2010
2057 Reynaldo Tinaza Simi Valley Judo Club Nanka
2055 stacey matsuura Gardena Judo Club Nanka
2047 Neal Kodama San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 18 October 2010 Central Coast
2044 rex kinoshita San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
2044 Rex Kinoshita San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
2044 Rex Kinoshita 12 October 2010
2014 Dean Kagawa Hodokan Judo Club
2014 Dean Kagawa 30 June 2010
2006 Teruo Morishige 10 June 2010
2006 Teruo Morishige Hodokan Judo Club
2001 Newton D.Casemiro Berkeley Judo Club Central Coast
2-4450 HEATHER SWETT Tohoku Judo Club Rokushu
2 years Donovan Lee
2 years Donovan Lee
1999 Gregg Ichimura Hawaii Boys & Girls Club Judo 18 May 2010 Hawaii
1997 Gregory Blanco Red Bluff Judo 10 May 2010 Central Coast
1994 George Wagner 26 April 2010 Central Coast,At Large
1990 Christopher Serra Hudson,At Large
1983 mario colli Sanshi Judo Club Pacific Southwest
1980 Alan Honda 12 March 2010
1980 Alan Honda South Bay Judo Nanka
1979 Jaycine Hicks Kapolei Judo Club 11 March 2010
1977 Jefferey Tejero South Bay Judo 03 March 2010 Nanka
1976 Thomas Terwiel Kenshiki Dojo-Judo 26 February 2010 Konan
1974 Randall Silsby 04 February 2010 At Large
1974 Randall Silsby At Large
1974 Randall Silsby 04 February 2010
1973 Matthew Beckham Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 27 January 2010 Hokka
1972 Roy Shirwindt 27 January 2010 At Large,Hudson
1971 Rolann Regidor Makiki Seidokan Judo Club 25 January 2010
1967 Ryan Inouye
1966 Mark Davis Pacifica Judo Club 21 December 2009 Central Coast
1965 Brandon Bautista Mililani Hongwanji Judo Club 14 December 2009
1965 Brandon Bautista 14 December 2009
1965 Brandon Bautista Mililani Hongwanji Judo Club
1964 Kent Ochiai Mitani Dojo 07 December 2009 Nanka
1963 Michael Freville 07 December 2009 Shufu,At Large
1962 James Harmon
1961 Thomas Gomez Ann Arbor YMCA Judo Club 13 November 2009 Konan
1959 Anson Pang Heisei Judo Dojo 16 November 2009 Pacific Southwest
1957 Jeffery McGuffey Reedley Judo Club 29 October 2009 Chuka
1957 Jeff McGuffey Reedley Judo Club 29 October 2009 Chuka
1951 Matthew Uchida 02 October 2009
1951 Matthew Uchida Wadokan Judo Association
1951 Matthew Uchida Wadokan Judo Association 02 October 2009
1949 Scott Hashimoto 25 September 2009
1949 Scott Hashimoto Kailua PAL Judo Club
1949 Scott Hashimoto Kailua PAL Judo Club 25 September 2009
1948 Harlan Hashimoto 25 September 2009
1948 Harlan Hashimoto Kailua PAL Judo Club
1948 Harlan Hashimoto Kailua PAL Judo Club 25 September 2009
1947 Robert Donaldson College Park Judo Club 29 September 2009 Shufu
1945 David Bare Shufu,At Large
1943 Brenda Strech DeLeon Judo Club 28 August 2009 Central Coast
1941 Elaine Abad San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 20 August 2009 Central Coast
1938 Masao Fukuma Norwalk Judo Club 24 July 2009 Nanka
1937 Kensuke Tashiro Saito Dojo 17 July 2009 Konan
1937 Kensuke Tashiro 17 July 2009
1937 Kensuke Tashiro Saito Dojo Konan
1936 Andrew Pappas 15 July 2009
1936 Andrew Pappas Santa Clara P.A.L. Judo Club 15 July 2009 Hokka
1936 Andrew Pappas Santa Clara P.A.L. Judo Club Hokka
1935 Michael Vanover 13 July 2009 At Large
1931 Concepcion Rosado 03 June 2009 Hudson,At Large
1930 Chadwick McKney 01 June 2009
1930 Chadwick McKney At Large
1929 Anthony Ferrara 18 May 2009 Hudson,At Large
1928 Matthew Simon 12 May 2009 At Large,Hudson
1926 Larry Hume Arlington Judo Club 22 April 2009 Shufu
1924 William Horbaly San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 15 April 2009 Central Coast
1924 William Horbaly San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
1924 William Horbaly 15 April 2009
1923 Norman Saito Kaimuki YMCA Judo Club 10 April 2009 Hawaii
1922 Ryohei Kanokogi 06 April 2009 Hudson,At Large
1921 Terence McPartland DC Judo 30 March 2009 Shufu
1918 George Weers Hollis Park Judo 23 March 2009 Chicago
1912 Kevin Harder Pacific Judo Academy 09 March 2009 Northwest
1911 Robert Harder Pacific Judo Academy 09 March 2009 Northwest
1906 JOSEPH SALAZAR
1898 Winston Richards 26 January 2009 Konan,At Large
1897 Eric Richards Godai Judo 26 January 2009 Konan,At Large
1895 Jane Pagdett Western Idaho Judo Institute 16 January 2009 Daiheigen
1895 Rick Padgett Western Idaho Judo Institute Daiheigen
1895 Rick Padgett 16 January 2009
1894 David Hamaoka Reedley Judo Club 06 January 2009 Chuka
1893 Arthur Zolotarevsky Oishi Judo Club,Oishi Judo 30 December 2008 Hudson
1892 Pedro Kolychkine A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 15 December 2008 Florida State
1888 Logan Teramoto Mililani Hongwanji Judo Club 21 November 2008
1884 Steve Yano Gardena Judo Club Nanka
1881 Titus Matsubara 06 November 2008
1881 Titus Matsubara Sanshi Judo Club 06 November 2008 Pacific Southwest
1881 Titus Matsubara Sanshi Judo Club Pacific Southwest
1878 Bryan Fujiwara Wadokan Judo Association
1878 Bryan Fujiwara 27 October 2008
1878 Bryan Fujiwara Wadokan Judo Association 27 October 2008
1875 Jason Kanekuni Wadokan Judo Association
1875 Jason Kanekuni 20 October 2008
1875 Jason Kanekuni Wadokan Judo Association 20 October 2008
1861 Robert Treat Southside Dojo LTD 11 August 2008 Konan
1859 Timothy Jordan 28 December 2007
1859 Timothy Jordan Saito Dojo 28 December 2007 Konan
1859 Timothy Jordan Saito Dojo Konan
1858 Michael Hart International Budo Ryokukai 10 July 2008 Konan
1855 Mathew Ozaki Heisei Judo Dojo 30 June 2008 Pacific Southwest
1855 Mathew Ozaki Heisei Judo Dojo Pacific Southwest
1855 Mathew Ozaki 30 June 2008
1853 Michelle Sjerven Columbia Judo Dojo Northwest
1846 Roy Takamoto
1843 Nicholas Joseph Wee Dojo 02 May 2008 Konan
1842 Darrel Kawasaki Whatcom Judo Dojo 01 May 2008 Northwest
1841 Jesse Ingram College Park Judo Club 24 April 2008 Shufu
1837 Karen DuPage 17 March 2008
1837 Karen DuPage 17 March 2008 At Large,Konan
1837 Karen DuPage Konan,At Large
1836 Michael Yee Hokka
1836 Michael Yee 17 March 2008 Hokka
1836 Michael Yee
1836 Michael Yee 17 March 2008
1834 Henry Kaku DeLeon Judo Club 03 March 2008 Central Coast
1833 Piotr Dziadowicz Saito Dojo 28 February 2008 Konan
1824 Deborah Suggs Mikawa Judo Academy 10 January 2008 Pacific Southwest
1822 Lea Inouye
1819 Tadd Fujikawa Salt Lake Judo Club
1819 Tadd Fujikawa Salt Lake Judo Club 31 December 2007
1819 Tadd Fujikawa 31 December 2007
1816 LtCol Ronald Mertz At Large
1814 Delynn Purcell Columbia Judo Dojo 12 December 2007 Northwest
1814 Delynn Purcell
1813 Warren Ono 07 December 2007
1813 Warren Ono Hodokan Judo Club
1813 Warren Ono Hodokan Judo Club 07 December 2007
1801 Carl Kinoshita 11 October 2007
1801 Carl Kinoshita Kaimuki Judo Club Hawaii State
1799 Alberto Fernandez Baragua Judo Kai 01 October 2007
1797 Reza Marivani Gardena Judo Club Nanka
1795 Ronald Tebben Rankin Dragons Judo Club 21 September 2007 Shufu
1793 Brian Marks 17 September 2007 Nanka,At Large
1791 Daniel Kikuchi San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 12 September 2007 Central Coast
1787 Rodney Nakayama 20 August 2007 Hawaii
1786 william caldwell
1785 Walter Takatsuka Kaimuki YMCA Judo Club 10 August 2007 Hawaii
1785 Walter Takatsuka 10 August 2007
1785 Walter Takatsuka Kaimuki YMCA Judo Club Hawaii
1784 Miles Tsubota Hodokan Judo Club 10 August 2007
1784 Miles Tsubota
1783 Dale Thompson Orlando Judo Inc. 06 August 2007
1779 Duane Nakamura Leeward Judo Club 27 July 2007
1778 Jim Nieto Santa Monica YMCA Judo & Jutitsu Kai 17 July 2007 Nanka
1776 David Malek 06 July 2007 At Large
1775 Phillip Brier Mizu No Michi Judo Club 28 June 2007 Arizona
1773 Tad Onchi Obukan Judo Dojo 15 June 2007 Northwest
1771 George Grayson Obukan Judo Dojo 15 June 2007 Northwest
1767 Gordon Nelson BudoKan Dojo 10 May 2007 Northwest
1766 Michael Grunberg College Park Judo Club 09 May 2007 Shufu
1763 Vinh Chung City College of San Francisco Judo Club 01 May 2007 Central Coast
1761 Peggy Whilden Hui-O-Judo Beltsville 30 April 2007 Shufu
1761 Peggy Whilden
1753 Elliott Harvey Sanshi Judo Club 16 March 2007 Pacific Southwest
1747 James Wolf Michigan State University Judo Club 26 February 2007 Konan
1744 S. Leonard Auerbach San Francisco Judo Institute 01 February 2007 Hokka
1736 Leslie Minot Soko Joshi Judo Club 03 January 2007 Central Coast
1734 William Brownlowe 27 December 2006 Shufu,At Large
1732 omar Madan madan Judo Sport Academy Florida State
1731 Jason Harai Ippon Judo Dojo 06 December 2006 Northwest
1729 Soren Ogden Oak Tree Dojo 27 November 2006 Northwest
1728 Clayton Willett SWOCC Judo Club 24 November 2006 Northwest
1727 Myles Hayashi 21 November 2006 Hawaii
1725 Pamela Mery Soko Joshi Judo Club 13 November 2006 Central Coast
1723 GENE TAKAHASHI
1722 Hollis Barnett Jiu-Jitsu Institute 06 November 2006 Chicago
1721 William Wilson 30 October 2006 Shufu,At Large
1716 Richard Nakatsu Moanalua Judo Club 22 September 2006 Hawaii
1715 Marian Kusz At Large 21 September 2006 Konan
1714 Matthew Mah College Park Judo Club Shufu
1712 Kenneth Oda Aiea Taiheiji Judo Club 17 August 2006 Hawaii
1709 Culbert Salera Kona Hongwanji Judo Club/Oyama Dojo At Large,Hawaii
1697 Lawrence Okumoto San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 22 May 2006 Central Coast
1693 Matthew Plavcan Ojukan Judo Club 05 May 2006 Northwest
1688 Richard Gere Northwest,At Large
1687 Bert Mackey BudoKan Dojo 31 March 2006 Northwest
1681 Trace Nishiyama Venice Judo Club 17 March 2006 Nanka
1678 Andrew Connelly Shojin Judo Inc. 01 March 2006 Konan
1676 Deborah Schackmann Michigan State University Judo Club 13 February 2006 Konan
1675 Daniel Schackmann Michigan State University Judo Club 13 February 2006 Konan
1674 Bevin Daglen Seiwakan Judojo 01 February 2006 Northwest
1674 Bevin Daglen
1666 Scott Dobbins Mountain View Judo Northwest
1665 Gary Haver Sanshi Judo Club 28 November 1905 Pacific Southwest
1664 Thomas Weinmann El Toro Judo Dojo 04 November 2005 Nanka
1664 Thomas Weinmann
1663 David Berry 26 October 2005 Shufu,At Large
1659 Andrew Kinn U.S. Naval Academy Judo Team 16 September 2005 Shufu
1658 Elizabeth Spaeth Michigan State University Judo Club 01 September 2005 Konan
1656 Jerome Vessichio 27 July 2005 At Large
1656 Jerome Vessichio 27 July 2005
1656 Jerome Vessichio Hudson,At Large
1654 Kenneth Bone Harbor Judo Dojo 14 July 2005 Nanka
1652 Gladstone Seale Stamford Dojo Hudson
1652 Gladstone Seale Stamford Dojo 07 April 2005 Hudson
1652 Gladstone Seale 07 April 2005
1651 Jeffrey Steel
1651 Jeffrey Steel Dale City Judo Club 04 April 2005 Shufu
1648 Patrick Anderson Michigan State University Judo Club 22 February 2005 Konan
1646 Dale Kinoshita 14 February 2005
1646 Dale Kinoshita Bakersfield Judo Club Chuka
1646 Dale Kinoshita Bakersfield Judo Club 14 February 2005 Chuka
1644 Helene Matsubara 03 February 2005
1644 Helene Matsubara Sanshi Judo Club 03 February 2005 Pacific Southwest
1644 Helene Matsubara Sanshi Judo Club Pacific Southwest
1641 Harold Bryant Saito Dojo 31 January 2005 Konan
1640 David Seva'aetasi At Large
1637 Elizabeth Hobbs 06 January 2005 Shufu,Amra Juku Judo
1635 Wing Lum Michigan State University Judo Club 07 December 2004 Konan
1632 Carl Beckham Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 06 December 2004 Hokka
1627 Dale Shiraki 25 October 2004
1627 Dale Shiraki Kona Hongwanji Judo Club 25 October 2004
1627 Dale Shiraki Kona Hongwanji Judo Club/Oyama Dojo
1624 Brett Sakamoto Bakersfield Judo Club 20 September 2004 Chuka
1623 Andrew Ciapalo BudoKan Dojo Northwest
1622 Allen Gordon East Bay Judo Institute 30 August 2004 Daiheigen
1617 Ryker Shimabukuro 25 June 2004
1617 Brandon Shimabukuro 25 June 2004
1616 Don Flagg Michigan State University Judo Club 24 June 2004 Konan
1613 James Pennington San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 28 April 2004 Central Coast
1597 Blane Bellerud Shudokan Judo Dojo 08 March 2004 Northwest
1596 James Murray Godai Judo 05 March 2003 Konan
1595 Christopher Ruf Ann Arbor YMCA Judo Club Konan
1594 Stephanie Turner National Institutes Of Health Judo Club 01 March 2004 Shufu
1591 Kurt Schab SWOCC Judo Club 17 February 2004 Northwest
1588 Charles Wall 20 January 2004 At Large,Hudson
1586 Themis Lonis East Bay Judo Institute 09 January 2004 Daiheigen
1586 Themis Lonis 09 January 2004
1586 Themis Lonis East Bay Judo Institute Daiheigen
1585 James Harai Oak Tree Dojo 12 December 2003 Northwest
1584 Daryn DeRose South Mountain Martial Arts 08 December 2003 Hudson
1583 Devin Cohen Hudson,At Large
1583 Devin Cohen 08 December 2003 At Large,Hudson
1583 Devin Cohen 08 December 2003
1581 Eva McCatty San Diego Judo Club 21 November 2003 Pacific Southwest
1578 Stephen Hidalgo Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 10 November 2003 Hawaii State
1575 Sherwin Hiraoka Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 10 November 2003 Hawaii State
1571 Frank Lee Leeward Judo Club 20 October 2003
1568 Donald Lowe Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 14 October 2003 Hokka
1567 June Saito 02 October 2003
1567 June Saito Saito Dojo Konan
1567 June Saito Saito Dojo 02 October 2003 Konan
1566 Michael Daglen Seiwakan Judojo Northwest
1559 Edward Staniek Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 25 August 2003 Hokka
1557 Trenton Mitsuoka Okubo Judo Club 13 August 2003 Daiheigen
1557 Trenton Mitsuoka Okubo Judo Club Daiheigen
1557 Trenton Mitsuoka 13 August 2003
1548 John Masuhara Higashi Hongwanji Judo Club 05 May 2003 Hawaii
1545 Jevon Mitsuoka 16 April 1903
1545 Jevon Mitsuoka Okubo Judo Club 16 April 1903 Daiheigen
1545 Jevon Mitsuoka Okubo Judo Club Daiheigen
1544 Paul Athineos 28 April 1903 Hudson,At Large
1543 Haruo Imamura Fresno Judo Club 24 April 2003 San Joaquin
1541 Robert Winston Arlington Judo Club 14 April 2003 Shufu
1537 George Baker Michigan State University Judo Club Konan
1537 George Baker 24 March 2003
1537 George Baker Michigan State University Judo Club 24 March 2003 Konan
1535 Toshio Hirai Sawtelle Judo Dojo 21 February 2003 Nanka,At Large
1534 Shannon Hashimoto
1531 Joel Carlson Western Washington University Judo Club 24 January 2003 Northwest
1528 Robert Moser Oak Tree Dojo 23 January 2003 Northwest
1523 Al Shoats Jr Pacific Grove Judo Academy Ganbaru
1522 Margaret Catt 10 January 2003 Daiheigen,At Large
1521 Luis Guardia A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc.,A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation 18 December 2002 Florida State
1518 Jahir Bakari 02 December 2002 At Large,Hudson
1517 Reginald Heefner 02 December 2002 Shufu,At Large
1506 Alain Wilkinson
1498 Gerald Wee Wee Dojo 03 September 2002 Konan
1497 Teri Takemori Jason Morris Judo Center 03 September 2002 Shufu
1494 Gerald Uyeno Torrance Judo Club 25 July 2002 Nanka
1491 Sharon Landstreet Arlington Judo Club 01 July 2002 Shufu
1484 Gaiv Tata Arlington Judo Club 06 May 2002 Shufu
1484 Gaiv Tata
1483 Paul Jordan Chu To Bu Judo Club 29 April 1902 Konan
1479 Steven DeRaedt Saito Dojo 08 April 2002 Konan
1478 Stephen Morris 08 April 2002 At Large,Konan
1478 Stephen Morris Japanese Martial Arts Center 08 April 2002 Konan
1477 Fred Nuthall Sanshi Judo Club 05 April 2002 Pacific Southwest
1472 Sarah Tamai Hui-O-Judo Beltsville 25 March 2002 Shufu
1468 MacKenji Burrows Western Idaho Judo Institute 15 January 2002 Daiheigen
1466 David Fukuda Western Idaho Judo Institute 15 January 2002 Daiheigen
1465 Michael Eldred Western Idaho Judo Institute 15 January 2002 Daiheigen
1461 Jason Morris Jason Morris Judo Center 11 March 2002 Shufu
1459 Brian Greene U.S. Naval Academy Judo Team 22 January 2002 Shufu
1457 Barbara Porter Southern Idaho Judo Institute Daiheigen
1454 Joe Nakano San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 18 December 2001 Central Coast
1454 Joe Nakano 18 December 2001
1454 Joe Nakano San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
1451 Bruce Knight NAS North Island Judo Club Pacific Southwest
1451 Bruce Knight NAS North Island Judo Club 25 October 2001 Pacific Southwest
1449 Amy Calapa Saito Dojo 15 October 2001 Konan
1449 Amy Calapa Saito Dojo Konan
1449 Amy Calapa 15 October 2001
1448 Gregory Goebel U.S. Naval Academy Judo Team Shufu
1447 Mark Aoki Kona Hongwanji Judo Club 08 October 2001
1447 Mark Aoki Kona Hongwanji Judo Club
1447 Mark Aoki 08 October 2001
1446 Gene Nakashima Kona Hongwanji Judo Club/Oyama Dojo,Kona Hongwanji Judo Club 08 October 2001
1444 George Shimamoto Kona Hongwanji Judo Club 08 October 2001
1444 George Shimamoto Kona Hongwanji Judo Club/Oyama Dojo
1444 George Shimamoto 08 October 2001
1442 Kevin Watkins Ann Arbor YMCA Judo Club 28 September 2001 Konan
1441 David Quinonez Small Circle Judo Jujitsu/Alameda H.S. 24 September 2001 Central Coast
1440 Carl Hayes At Large 11 September 2001 Florida
1438 Joseph Higi Kenshiki Dojo-Judo 04 September 2001 Konan
1434 Ryan O'Connor Black Swamp Judo 24 August 2001 Konan
1434 Ryan O'Connor
1433 Marisa Hernandez Watsonville Judo Club Hokka
1433 Marisa Hernandez 20 August 2001
1433 Marisa Hernandez Watsonville Judo Club 20 August 2001 Hokka
1431 Keegan Mitsuoka Okubo Judo Club 21 July 2001 Daiheigen
1429 Margaret Sperry 25 July 2001 Konan,At Large
1425 Brian Griffin Tohoku Judo Club 08 June 2001 Rokushu
1424 Wilson Burgess Florida State,At Large
1424 Wilson Burgess 04 June 2001
1424 Wilson Burgess 04 June 2001 At Large,Florida State
1419 John Morrisson Arlington Judo Club 25 April 1901 Shufu
1418 Freya Saito Saito Dojo Konan
1418 Freya Saito 17 April 2001
1418 Freya Saito Saito Dojo 17 April 2001 Konan
1404 O. Mitani
1403 Elizabeth Herron Kitsap Judo Club Northwest
1403 Elizabeth Herron 18 January 2001
1399 Roy Konishi San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 08 January 2001 Central Coast
1399 Roy Konishi 08 January 2001
1399 Roy Konishi San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
1397 Richard Cirone 26 December 2000
1397 Richard Cirone San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
1397 Richard Cirone San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 26 December 2000 Central Coast
1383 Anthony Catanese Cranford Judo Club 06 October 2000 Hudson
1382 Michael Purcell Columbia Judo Dojo 21 September 2000 Northwest
1381 Deborah Fergus Southside Dojo LTD 15 September 2000 Konan,At Large
1378 Neil Simon Shojin Judo Inc. 08 September 2000 Konan
1377 Jim Mizuta Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. Intermountain
1377 Jim Mizuta 12 September 2000
1377 Jim Mizuta Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. 12 September 2000 Intermountain
1376 James Cornforth Saito Dojo 11 September 2000 Konan
1376 James Cornforth Saito Dojo 11 September 2000 Konan
1374 Tony Springfield Ann Arbor YMCA Judo Club Konan
1374 Tony Springfield Ann Arbor YMCA Judo Club 12 July 2000 Konan
1374 Tony Springfield 12 July 2000
1373 Kwijoon Chi Saito Dojo 05 September 2000 Konan
1372 Daniel Mitoraj Saito Dojo 09 June 2000 Konan
1371 Michael Landstreet Arlington Judo Club Shufu
1364 Natalie Roy Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club 05 November 1999
1363 Garret Hashiro 24 September 1999
1363 Garret Hashiro Kailua PAL Judo Club 24 September 1999
1363 Garret Hashiro Kailua PAL Judo Club
1362 Ronald Hiyakumoto Wailuku Hongwanji Judo Club 14 September 1999 Hawaii
1358 Vicki Trent 25 August 1999 At Large
1357 Akio Yokoyama West Covina Judo Dojo 19 July 1999 Nanka
1355 Nobuo Hayashi Hayashi Sports Clinic 18 March 1999 Shinnanbu
1350 Eric Graden Kitsap Judo Club Northwest
1346 Eiko Shepherd Kito Kan Judo Club 06 March 1998 Chicago
1342 Stuart Fujioka Kailua PAL Judo Club 17 October 1997
1340 William Castro 02 September 1997
1340 WILLIAM JR. CASTRO
1340 William Castro Long Beach Judo Dojo Southern Pacific
1336 Kevin Ida Kailua PAL Judo Club
1336 Kevin Ida Kailua PAL Judo Club 06 June 1997
1336 Kevin Ida 06 June 1997
1335 Kuniko Takeuchi Okubo Judo Club 23 May 1997 Daiheigen
1331 Matthew Irey Saito Dojo 12 June 1996 Konan
1330 Clark Edson Tohoku Judo Club 29 January 1997 Rokushu
1327 Joseph Kajita El Toro Judo Dojo Nanka
1327 Joseph Kajita 03 May 1996
1327 Joseph Kajita El Toro Judo Dojo 03 May 1996 Nanka
1326 Kevin Asano Leeward Judo Club 03 January 1997
1321 Robert Fukuda Western Idaho Judo Institute 21 November 1996 Daiheigen
1316 Bruce Wilson Michigan State University Judo Club Konan
1316 Bruce Wilson 25 March 1996
1316 Bruce Wilson Michigan State University Judo Club 25 March 1996 Konan
1315 Michael Mooney Chu To Bu Judo Club 29 January 1996 Konan
1312 Richard Middlebrooks Obukan Judo Dojo 12 September 1996 Northwest
1309 Raymond Saito Hodokan Judo Club
1301 Ernest Miyamasu Hodokan Judo Club
1301 Ernest Miyamasu 13 September 1995
1299 Doris Armour 21 June 1995
1299 Doris Armour Bunasawa-Kai Nanka
1299 Doris Armour Bunasawa-Kai 21 June 1995 Nanka
1298 Mark Yamanaka Sanshi Judo Club Pacific Southwest
1298 Mark Yamanaka
1298 Mark Yamanaka Sanshi Judo Club 18 April 1995 Pacific Southwest
1298 Mark Yamanaka 18 April 1995
1291 Walter Dean 22 November 1994 Pacific Southwest,At Large
1289 J. Miki Takemori Toshi BudoKai 17 November 1994 Shufu
1283 Robin Rosenthal Empire Budokai Judo Jujitsu and Karate 26 August 1994 Hudson
1281 Ronald Takeya Waiakea Judo Club 27 June 1994
1274 Michael Pratt Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. 31 January 1994 Intermountain
1271 WATARU NAMBA Long Beach Judo Dojo Southern Pacific
1270 Marc Iseri Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. Intermountain
1270 Marc Iseri 09 December 1993
1269 Mark Dantzler 22 November 1993 Shufu,At Large
1267 Jerry Mizuta Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. 06 November 1993 Intermountain
1266 Warren Murata Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. 06 November 1993 Intermountain
1266 Warren Murata Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. Intermountain
1266 Warren Murata 06 November 1993
1263 Gracelynn Tamasaka Leeward Judo Club 30 October 1993
1261 Mark Langberg Anchorage Dojo 29 September 1993
1260 Angelo Yanetta 29 September 1993
1260 Angelo Yanetta Mid East Cudell Judo Club Konan
1257 Calvin Enoki 20 September 1993 At Large
1257 Calvin Enoki 20 September 1993 At Large
1253 Ferdinand Tihista 23 August 1993
1253 Ferdinand Tihista Watsonville Judo Club Hokka
1253 Ferdinand Tihista Watsonville Judo Club 23 August 1993 Hokka
1252 Melvin Appelbaum 01 January 1974 Hudson,At Large
1251 George Kimura 14 July 1993
1251 George Kimura Kimura Judo Club 14 July 1993 Chicago
1251 George Kimura Kimura Judo Club Chicago
1248 Dennis Giansante 03 May 1993 Shufu,At Large
1247 William Clark Saito Dojo 05 March 1993 Konan
1245 Temujin Matsubara Sanshi Judo Club 22 February 1993 Pacific Southwest
1243 Takayuki Yoshinaga 23 January 1993 At Large,Chicago
1243 Takayuki Yoshinaga 23 January 1993 Chicago,At Large
1242 Vaughn Imada San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 23 January 1993 Central Coast
1239 Briley Sherbahn Mountain View Judo 11 December 1992 Northwest
1238 Brian Harmison
1237 Bryan Matsuoka Southern Idaho Judo Institute 18 November 1992 Daiheigen
1237 bryan matsuoka
1235 Sumikichi Nozaki Torrance Judo Club Nanka
1235 Sumikichi Nozaki 17 November 1992
1235 Sumikichi Nozaki Torrance Judo Club 17 November 1992 Nanka
1228 Charles Brown Ojukan Judo Club 17 November 1992 Northwest
1227 Jack Turrentine Reno Judo Club 17 November 1992 Hokka
1219 James Webb 21 March 1992 Shufu,At Large
1218 Donald Takeya 21 March 1992
1218 Donald Takeya Makiki Seidokan Judo Club
1218 Donald Takeya Makiki Seidokan Judo Club 21 March 1992
1217 Keith Hayashi Hodokan Judo Club
1217 Keith Hayashi 21 March 1992
1217 Keith Hayashi Hodokan Judo Club 21 March 1992
1215 Noboru Saito Saito Dojo 14 December 1991 Konan
1213 Jon Sanfilippo Tohkon Judo Academy 08 August 1991 Chicago
1198 Rumiko Hatano 27 October 1990 Southern Pacific,At Large
1195 Donald Cattell 07 July 1990 Konan,At Large
1188 Derron Maki Salt Lake Judo Club 03 March 1990
1185 Dean Fujikawa Salt Lake Judo Club 03 March 1990
1184 Derrick Fujikawa Salt Lake Judo Club 03 March 1990
1183 Samuel Fujikawa Salt Lake Judo Club 03 March 1990
1182 William Fujikawa Salt Lake Judo Club 03 March 1990
1181 Daniel Fujikawa Salt Lake Judo Club 03 March 1990
1181 Daniel Fujikawa Salt Lake Judo Club 03 March 1990
1178 George Tsubota Hodokan Judo Club 14 February 1990
1177 Edward Hanashiro Makiki Seidokan Judo Club 14 February 1990
1176 Alton Aoki Makiki Seidokan Judo Club 14 February 1990
1175 Albert Aoki Makiki Seidokan Judo Club 14 February 1990
1174 Howard Takata Nishi Judo Club Nanka
1174 Howard Takata 27 January 1990
1174 Michael Couchigian Nishi Judo Club,Paradise Judo Club 27 January 1990 Nanka
1173 Shiro Oishi Oishi Judo Club 15 January 1990 Hudson
1168 Jacqueline Devers 03 January 1990
1168 Jacqueline Devers Southern Idaho Judo Institute 03 January 1990 Daiheigen
1168 Jacqueline Devers Southern Idaho Judo Institute Daiheigen
1166 Benjamin Bautista Mililani Hongwanji Judo Club
1166 Benjamin Bautista 20 October 1989
1166 Benjamin Bautista Mililani Hongwanji Judo Club 20 October 1989
1165 Brice Soriano Santa Clara P.A.L. Judo Club 20 October 1989 Hokka
1161 David Matsumoto East Bay Judo Institute 27 July 1989 Daiheigen
1159 T. Uemura Salinas Judo Club 20 July 1989 Hokka
1158 Carolyn Dong Gardena Judo Club 30 October 1988 Nanka
1154 Earnest Matsubara Sanshi Judo Club 03 February 1987 Pacific Southwest
1145 Sophia Lim Okubo/APOA Judo Club,Okubo Judo Club 08 December 1985 Daiheigen
1129 Hayward Nishioka LACC Judo Club Nanka
1129 Hayward Nishioka
1125 Edward Labrador A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. Florida State
1113 E.L. Beshimentob Mayfield 10 January 1975 Shufu
1111 Kevyn Wilder
1095 Page Baptist 31 December 1974
1095 Page Baptist Intermountain,At Large
982 John Beluschak American Judo-Hapkido Inst. 18 December 1974 Shufu
918 George Tillett Northern Illinois Judo Club 21 December 1974 Chicago
918 George Tillett 21 December 1974
918 George Tillett Northern Illinois Judo Club Chicago
894 William Thorndike Goltz Judo 28 December 1974 At Large,Nanka
885 Earl Hamilton
885 Earl Hamilton Northwest,At Large
885 Earl Hamilton At Large,Northwest
883 Harold Yamada 11 December 1974 Northwest,At Large
862 Myra Kirk-Goode
862 Myra Kirk-Goode Clovis Judo Club Chuka
862 Myra Kirk-Goode Clovis Judo Club Chuka
861 Craig Honda Fowler Judo Club 12 January 1974 Chuka
831 Peter Petrosino CCC Judo Club Niagara
817 John Anderson Shufu,At Large
783 Joan Miller Ojukan Judo Club 17 December 1974 Northwest
758 Ronald Hansen 24 October 1974 At Large,Shufu
739 Larry Labrador A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 10 April 1978 Florida State
738 Richard Hugh 01 November 1974 Shufu,At Large
737 David Huffman At Large,Shufu
737 David Huffman Shufu,At Large
733 Jongoon Kim Michigan State University Judo Club 03 December 1974 Konan
712 Douglas Graham Kent Schools Judo Teams Northwest
712 Douglas Graham Kent Schools Judo Dojo Northwest
682 Diana Okamura Tohkon Judo Academy,Peterson Elementary School Judo Club 13 September 1974 Chicago
666 James Harai Oak Tree Dojo 04 June 1974 Northwest
661 cayn jan moss
649 John Weiner Ozeki Judo Dojo 05 July 1974 Nanka
627 Alan Yamada Seattle Judo Dojo 18 March 1974 Northwest
626 Karen Nagai Seattle Judo Dojo Northwest
624 David Fukuhara Seattle Judo Dojo Northwest
616 Martin Grisanti Kin-Tora Judo Club Inc. 12 March 1974 Niagara
556 Robert Brink Sterling J.C./49th St. Judo & S-D Inc. 10 December 1973
554 Steve Seaquist 26 January 1974 Shufu,At Large
512 Robert Champy Shinzan Dojo,Shinzan Judo Dojo 13 September 1973 Rokushu
497 Thomas Sheehan Michigan State University Judo Club 07 August 1973 Konan
493 Rene Leidelmeyer Ojukan Judo Club 23 July 1973 Northwest
484 Kinya Sakamoto Bakersfield Judo Club 30 April 1973 Chuka
484 Kinya Sakamoto Bakersfield Judo Club Chuka
484 Kinya Sakamoto 30 April 1973
452 Dennis Staral 29 December 1972 At Large
429 Ira Kessler At Large
420 Robert Nakano 31 January 1972
420 Robert Nakano Sanshi Judo Club Pacific Southwest
418 J. Victoria Blaswich Fresno Judo Club 25 January 1972 San Joaquin
414 Thomas Seabasty 01 December 1971 Shufu
405 Richard Graham
405 Richard Graham Daiheigen,At Large
390 Albert DeMers University of Arkansas at Little Rock Central Coast
390 Albert DeMers 20 January 1970
384 Vito Dolci Konan,At Large
365 David McDermott Konan,At Large
365 David McDermott 12 March 1968
365 David McDermott 12 March 1968 At Large,Konan
318 Joseph Fitzsimmons Santa Clara P.A.L. Judo Club 20 February 1967 Hokka
298 Kohsuke Tashiro Saito Dojo 11 April 2011 Konan
297 Fabiano Nagayama Heisei Judo Dojo 11 April 2011 Pacific Southwest
296 Robert Gonzales Murrieta Valley Judo 11 April 2011 Pacific Southwest
295 Frank Rocca San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 06 April 2011 Central Coast
292 Gary Idleburg BudoKan Dojo 22 March 2011 Northwest
289 Michael Oshima Tohoku Judo Club 10 March 2011 Rokushu
288 Daniel Oshima Tohoku Judo Club 10 March 2011 Rokushu
287 Leah Fisher DC Judo 08 March 2011 Shufu
285 Joseph Fischer 03 March 2011 Intermountain,At Large
283 Rachel Sugahara Norwalk Judo Club 28 February 2011 Nanka
282 Christine Penick-Lincoln Oakdale Judo Club 17 February 2011 Central Coast
281 Signy Johnsen Kuma Judo Club 14 February 2011 Rokushu
279 Alisha Galles Mojica Judo Club 10 February 2011 Nanka
277 Don Tsunawaki Long Beach Judo Dojo 07 February 2011 Southern Pacific
275 Tommy Yamamoto San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 27 January 2011 Central Coast
274 Peter Andres Cohoes Judo Club 28 January 2011 Hudson
273 Donald Pierce 24 January 2011 At Large
269 Maxim Fortun Oishi Judo Club,Oishi Judo 04 April 2016 Hudson
268 Charles Bouton 13 January 2011 At Large
268 Alexander Chung City College of San Francisco Judo Club 23 March 2016 Central Coast
268 Brent Hashimoto Honolulu PAL Judo Club 15 October 2015
267 Alix Desmole San Francisco Judo Institute 12 October 2015 Hokka
267 Tanor Morinaka Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. 10 March 2016 Intermountain
266 Ryan Nishikawa Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 22 February 2016 Hawaii State
266 Randy Mizuno 09 October 2015 Hawaii,At Large
266 D.M. Maisha Mayfield 12 January 2011 Shufu
265 Brianna Matsuura Gardena Judo Club 10 January 2011 Nanka
265 Robert Cockey Kito Kan Judo Club 07 October 2015 Chicago
265 Tyler Benkula Bushido Judo Team 22 January 2016 Intermountain
264 Geme Calman Seattle Judo Dojo 03 January 2011 Northwest
264 Gary Kuroyama Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 07 October 2015 Hawaii
263 Reid Oya 07 October 2015
263 Jojo Aguilar 03 December 2015 Nanka,At Large
262 Mickey Matsumoto Gardena Judo Club 07 October 2015 Nanka
262 David Kent 03 November 2015 At Large
261 William Slattery Palo Alto Judo Club 16 October 2015 Central Coast
259 Sergio Suguieda A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc.,A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation 02 March 2015 Florida State
258 Robert Nishime San Jose State University Judo Club 31 August 2015 Central Coast
258 Anthony Reyes SWOCC Judo Club 06 December 2010 Northwest
258 David Higashi 02 March 2015 At Large,Hawaii
257 Reynaldo Tinaza Simi Valley Judo Club 06 December 2010 Nanka
256 Eric Thomas SWOCC Judo Club 24 July 2015 Northwest
256 Mary Gail Ford Tohkon Judo Academy 28 February 2015 Chicago
256 Bernie Semel 06 December 2010 Pacific Southwest,At Large
255 Dennis Bruggman Nibukikan Judo Club 27 February 2015 Central Coast
255 Diane Manganaro 12 June 2015 Florida State,At Large
254 Hector Fajardo San Jose State University Judo Club 11 May 2015 Central Coast
254 David Cheverie Mountain View Judo 27 February 2015 Northwest
253 Vadim Evenbach Sacramento State University Judo Club 23 February 2015 San Joaquin
252 Lisa Capriotti Hui-O-Judo Beltsville 19 March 2015 Shufu
252 Brieuc Mouen Tohkon Judo Academy 19 February 2015 Chicago
251 Peter Babjak Tohkon Judo Academy 03 March 2015 Chicago
251 Luke Reynolds SWOCC Judo Club,Washington Judo Club 17 February 2015 Northwest,Shufu
247 Neal Kodama San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 18 October 2010 Central Coast
247 David Greer West Covina Judo Dojo 20 November 2014 Nanka
246 John Bradford Kitsap Judo Club 20 October 2014 Northwest
246 Lance Kawata San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 18 October 2010 Central Coast
245 Barlow Bernardo Nishi Judo Club 15 September 2014 Nanka
244 Rex Kinoshita San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 12 October 2010 Central Coast
242 Duane Yoshizu Makawao Hongwanji Judo Club 23 June 2014 Hawaii
242 Sidharth Seth Aptos Judo Club 29 September 2010 Hokka
241 Patrick Bergin Pacific Judo Academy 28 May 2014 Northwest
239 James Carty Princeton Judo 26 September 2013 Hudson
238 Dayton Towata Ichimikan Judo Club 29 April 2014
238 James Colgan 24 March 1965 Chicago,At Large
237 Kaylee Kobashigawa 21 September 2013
237 Roy Ochi Hilo Hongwanji Judo Club 14 April 2014 Hawaii
236 Robert Tsuda Hawaii Tenri Judo 19 September 2013 Hawaii
236 Yuichiro Urano San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 13 March 2014 Central Coast
235 J. Stephen Harrison University of Arkansas at Little Rock 18 September 2013 Central Coast,At Large
234 Raymond Lugo Salinas Judo Club 31 January 2014 Hokka
234 Robert Sebourn University of Arkansas at Little Rock 18 September 2013 Central Coast,At Large
233 Dwain Jacobson Higashi Hongwanji Judo Club 02 December 2013 Hawaii
232 Robert Shintaku Fresno Judo Club 21 October 2013 San Joaquin
232 Alban Butler Glacier Peak Judo 09 September 2010 Northwest
231 Matthew Kobata Sawtelle Judo Dojo 12 September 2013 Nanka
229 Kalaiokekakahiaka Mukawa Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 13 August 2013 Hawaii State
229 Elliot Loh Mitani Dojo 18 June 2012 Nanka
229 Albert Kato San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 01 September 2010 Central Coast
227 Isamu Yamada Pacific Judo Academy 18 April 2013 Northwest
227 Troy Leis Snohomish Dojo Judo Club 30 August 2010 Northwest
226 Calvert Kitaura Palo Alto Judo Club 27 August 2010 Central Coast
226 Quang Dao San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 04 June 2012 Central Coast
225 Edie Connelly Shojin Judo Inc. 04 January 2013 Konan
224 Andrew Abe Hawaii Tenri Judo 29 May 2012 Hawaii
224 Keith Chu El Toro Judo Dojo 05 November 2012 Nanka
223 Scott Sterling Columbia Judo Dojo 27 September 2012 Northwest
222 Eve Allen Martial Arts and Judo Academy of Billing 22 May 2012 Northwest
222 Trinity Oshiro Mililani Seidokan Judo Club 21 August 2012
221 Nicole Taniguchi Sogoro Judo Club Inc. 02 July 2012 Hawaii State
218 Neal Shiosaki Honolulu PAL Judo Club 05 March 2012
217 Stephen Friedman Oishi Judo Club 08 June 2011 Hudson
216 Montana Neal Spokane Judo 02 June 2011 Northwest
216 Karl Fong 15 December 2011 Hokka
215 Neil Alex San Diego Judo Club 25 May 2011 Pacific Southwest
215 Don Speakman 22 November 1964
215 Don Speakman Shojin Judo Inc. 22 November 1964 Konan
215 Don Speakman Shojin Judo Inc. Konan
214 Dean Kagawa Hodokan Judo Club 30 June 2010
213 Kolby Kon Hawaii Boys & Girls Club Judo 28 June 2010 Hawaii
211 Harun Bogdanic Saito Dojo 12 July 2011 Konan
211 Stephen Rust Anchorage Dojo 22 April 2011
198 Brent Smith 04 March 2009 Shufu,At Large
198 Alan Honda South Bay Judo 12 March 2010 Nanka
197 Theodore Schwalm 04 March 2009 Shufu,At Large
197 Henry Wong Kailua PAL Judo Club 15 January 2010
196 Rene Diaz de Villegas A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 16 November 2009 Florida State
195 Page Baptist 31 December 1974 At Large,Intermountain
193 Chadwick McKney 01 June 2009 At Large
193 William Desmole San Francisco Judo Institute 13 February 2009 Hokka
192 John Kenney Michigan State University Judo Club 09 February 2009 Konan
191 Sandy North 06 February 2009 Hudson,At Large
191 Stanley Sochanek 05 November 1964 Konan,At Large
189 Steve Syvertson Watsonville Judo Club 08 December 2008 Hokka
189 Bruce Neeno Anchorage Dojo 03 December 2007
187 George Barisas 26 November 2007 At Large,Intermountain
187 Sergio Alfonso A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 24 September 2008 Florida State
184 Ronald Suggs Mikawa Judo Academy 02 November 2007 Pacific Southwest
184 Vernon Borgen 07 April 2008 Konan
183 James O'Brien Shinzan Dojo,Shinzan Judo Dojo 12 December 1974 Rokushu
183 Derrick Kerr Hodokan Judo Club 05 November 2007
181 Carl Kinoshita Kaimuki Judo Club 11 October 2007 Hawaii State
181 Jensen Yoshimoto Kaimuki YMCA Judo Club 03 December 2007 Hawaii
179 Kainoa Li Mililani Seidokan Judo Club 04 September 2007
178 Kaori Nakamura Leeward Judo Club 27 July 2007
178 Michael Marcella Pacific Judo Academy 24 July 2006 Northwest
175 Henry Kraft 01 October 1964 Hudson,At Large
174 William Martin Gentleway Masters Judo Club 16 January 2007 Hudson
173 Sharlyne Palacio City College of San Francisco Judo Club 17 July 2006 Central Coast
0173 Kaci-Lee Ver Sluis
171 Shelley Fernandez Soko Joshi Judo Club 27 June 2006 Central Coast
167 Ralph Taniguchi Shobukan Judo Club 14 December 2005
165 James Rivera Dale City Judo Club 24 March 2004 Shufu
164 Jason Rivera Dale City Judo Club 24 March 2004 Shufu
161 Gary Parker NPS Judo Club 24 March 2004 Hokka,At Large
158 Rodney Freeman 15 October 2002 At Large
158 Richard Hackman Michigan State University Judo Club 12 November 2003 Konan
157 Edwin Shiosaki South Bay Judo 07 October 2002 Nanka
155 Thomas Koyama Obukan Judo Dojo 09 May 2003 Northwest
155 Diane Jackson Hui-O-Judo Beltsville 21 October 2002 Shufu
155 Mark Glaser Western Washington University Judo Club 30 September 2002 Northwest
154 A. Glenn Hamaoka Reedley Judo Club 30 September 2002 Chuka
153 Rodney Lima Treasure Valley Judo Club Ltd. 30 January 2003 Intermountain
151 Timothy Redden Charlottesville Judo Academy 20 September 2002 Shufu
151 Yoshisada Yonezuka Cranford Judo Club 24 October 1902 Hudson
149 Hector Estevez A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 21 June 2002 Florida State
148 Robert White National Institutes Of Health Judo Club 18 April 2002 Shufu
148 David Dogery Bethel Judo 05 February 2001 Hudson
147 Terry Fukuda Western Idaho Judo Institute 15 January 2002 Daiheigen
145 Edward Wilkes 29 January 2001 Nanka,At Large
143 James Sperry 25 July 2001 Konan,At Large
143 Elizabeth Herron Kitsap Judo Club 18 January 2001 Northwest
141 Stephen Bergren 16 January 2001 Chicago,At Large
141 Richard Petty Pacific Grove Judo Academy 05 February 2001 Ganbaru
138 Frances Glaze Black Swamp Judo 14 September 2000 Konan
138 Johann Muller Obukan Judo Dojo 16 January 1996 Northwest
138 James Takemori Washington Judo Club 14 January 1963 Shufu
134 William Castro Long Beach Judo Dojo 02 September 1997 Southern Pacific
133 Clark Edson Tohoku Judo Club 29 January 1997 Rokushu
132 Donald Kelley Saito Dojo 22 September 1995 Konan
131 Ernest Miyamasu Hodokan Judo Club 13 September 1995
131 Rob Schab SWOCC Judo Club 12 September 1996 Northwest
129 Shigeo Watanabe Santa Clara P.A.L. Judo Club Hokka
0128 Kevin Funasaki
127 Marc Iseri Ore-Ida Judo Club Inc. 09 December 1993 Intermountain
126 Angelo Yanetta Mid East Cudell Judo Club 29 September 1993 Konan
125 Edwin Takemori U.S. Naval Academy Judo Team 20 December 1974 Shufu
121 William Wong San Francisco PAL Judo Club 25 January 1991 Hokka
118 Clayton Nishina Kona Hongwanji Judo Club/Oyama Dojo,Kona Hongwanji Judo Club 03 March 1990
118 Alan Panackia Black Swamp Judo 12 August 1975 Konan
118 Ernest Smith Barstow Judo Club 26 December 1974 Nanka
116 Tom Nakamura Gardena Judo Club 24 July 1989 Nanka
106 Allen Inouye Seinan Judo Dojo Southern Pacific
102 Donald Eric Spears College Park Judo Club Shufu
97 Matsuo Takeda Sacramento Judo Club Inc. 28 December 1974 Hokka
91 Jeffrey Takeda West Clovis Judo Club 28 December 1974 Chuka
73 Monica Darling San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Central Coast
69 Eric Conduragis Obukan Judo Dojo Northwest
58 Preston Quam Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Nanka
47 Mark Roosa Ulster Budokai Inc. 01 March 1973 Hudson
46 Darrell Darling San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 09 February 1973 Central Coast
45 Richard Graham At Large,Daiheigen
42 Robert Nakano Sanshi Judo Club 31 January 1972 Pacific Southwest
39 Albert DeMers 20 January 1970 At Large,Central Coast
38 Robert Bonner Yomeikan Judo Dojo 28 December 1968 Konan
33 Tsuyoshi Miyazaki Washington Judo Club Shufu
29 Masami Hasegawa BudoKan Dojo 18 March 2011 Northwest
28 Scott Galles 10 February 2011 Nanka,At Large
27 Wayne Ebesu Hodokan Judo Club 10 June 2010
26 Bryce Oishi Taishi Judo Club 29 September 2015 Nanka
26 Teruo Morishige Hodokan Judo Club 10 June 2010
25 Rathild Friedrich Washington Judo Club 08 June 2010 Shufu
25 Jorge Beato A. Kolychkine Judo Foundation Inc. 13 February 2015 Florida State
24 Randel Olsen South San Francisco Boys & Girls Club 25 November 1964 Central Coast
21 Samuel Piearcy San Jose Buddhist Judo Club 28 June 2010 Central Coast
21 Kenneth Kokka East Bay Judo Institute 13 April 2011 Daiheigen
19 Migoto Judo Dojo Fernando Migoto Judo Dojo 29 January 2009 Pacific Southwest
17 Frances Vall Washington Judo Club/Georgetown Univer. ,Washington Judo Club 27 June 2006 Shufu
2 John Waite 20 May 2010 Shufu
1022, I think Roy Englert Washington Judo Club Shufu